Pothole Open

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2110

Issue ID:

5601672

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Barrio Santa Rosa

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

2 very large potholes on 21st street cross street is 11th Av. There is 2 large potholes in this area.


New Comment

I want to...