Junk Motor Vehicle Archived

4028 E Fairmount St Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 525

Issue ID:

5602188

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Not running, hasn't moved. Buick minivan.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.