Fire Code Enforcement Abierto

I-90 W Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

5602252

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Categoría:

Fire Code Enforcement

Visto:

409 veces

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Descripción

My Landlord installed a latch lock on the OUTSIDE of the exterior door of our apartment and I've been repeatedly locked into my house from outside.


Post a New Comment

2 Comentars

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video