Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

4900-4926 62nd Ave N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4645

Issue ID:

5603619

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Tree Debris reported in roadway.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. North bound lanes. All three callers reported the majority of debris near 54th Ave N and 49Th St N. Some debris carried as far north as 70Th Ave N.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.