Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Other Acknowledged

837 Washington Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5605425

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Road Issues Other Than Potholes

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Please power broom gravel back into lane road - poses a danger on sidewalk and Washington St


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.