Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1445–1469 K St Nw Washington 20005, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5605651

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00166512

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Water leaking up between the cracks of the sidewalk on the NW corner of 15th and K Streets NW.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.