Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair Acknowledged

1400–1406 H St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7150

Issue ID:

5605788

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00166644

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trashcan liner has been Court on fire need a replacement


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.