Traffic Sign and Paint Archived

1317 14th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4480

Issue ID:

5605958

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Sign and Paint

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, sidewalk

Description

A vehicle cut the corner very short this morning . Took down the street sign at the corner of 14th St. NW and Piper Court. Also damaged the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.