Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Reconnu

32nd St & Mandela Pkwy Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

560764

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

90 fois

Quartier:

Clawson

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

464156

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.