Code Violations Archived

1000 Scott Blvd Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 280

Issue ID:

5607947

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned car rpj4589


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.