Downed branches from city tree Open

873 Townsend Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5608160

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident reports that there are downed branches from city tree on the Upson Terrace side of property.


New Comment

I want to...