Police - Homeless Encampments Open

Alameda Chapel Alameda, CA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5608413

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Transient setting up tent on corner


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.