Codes Compliance Archivado

3997 Elkcam Blvd Se Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 0

Issue ID:

5609767

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

166 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

blighted property

Duplicated By:

5677714, 4006647, 3128338, 5679030

Descripción

Junk in yard, property in disrepair.

también preguntó...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.