Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Acknowledged

903 Division Ave Ne Washington 20019, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5611225

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00168702

Tagged:

pothole, crosswalk

Description

The entire crosswalk and northbound driving lane is riddled with crater size pot holes and needs to be repaved.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.