graffiti in form of sneakers hanging from wire Archived

2121 Lubbock St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5611283

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

336831

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

please remove

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.