Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

6701 16th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1313880

Issue ID:

5611533

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Per CSR- tree raise up and sign illumination at the dead end on the east side of the address. Pls fwd to Parks.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.