Weeds need Mowing 已存档

838 10th Street Ne Mason City, Iowa 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

(客人)

问题 ID:

561229

Submitted To:

Mason City

类别:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

已查看:

185 次数

社区:

Mason City

报告方式:

http://masoncity.net

已报告:

已标记:

blighted property

说明

没有提供说明。


4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。