Grass needs Mowing Archived

539 4th Street Ne Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

561233

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

Grass needs mowing by curb along 4th Street NE


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.