Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

9 Swan Dr Taunton 02718, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5612855

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

377 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk damaged from snowplows. Please repair


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.