Reconhecida por: City of Roswell Georgia

Traffic (Signal Concern) Reconhecida

Holcomb Bridge Rd Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 130

Número da Solicitação:

5612884

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Traffic (Signal Concern)

Visto:

35 vezes

Bairro:

Roswell

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

signs, traffic, bridge

Descrição

Left Turn Lane on Holcomb Bridge Road to Southbound 400. Between 4:40 am and 4:50 am, sometimes the sensor for the green arrow works and sometimes it doesn't. I have waited up to 4 minutes for the arrow to turn green. There is very little traffic at this time. Please fix the sensor. Thank you.


3 Comentário

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.