Trash in Yard Open

38 Hilton St Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 145870

Issue ID:

5613190

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The trash in their driveway is piling up skyhigh. Sick of driving by it, looks like a dump! (Driveway is on Reed Ave)

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 38 Hilton Street

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...