Pris en compte par: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Reconnu

416 Division Ave Ne Washington 20019, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

5613411

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

Roadway Repair

Vues:

183 fois

Quartier:

Deanwood

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

19-00170239

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The roadway on both sides of the street needs to be repaved from this address through 258 Division Avenue, NE. The area is riddled with crater sized potholes that have been repeatedly filled to no avail.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.