PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles Archived

2554 Nancelon Cir S Macon 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5616964

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Rental at 2514 Nancelon CirS
Appears people moved left 2 vehicles in yard. No one seen in at least 3weeks

also asked...
Q. Is vehicle parked on the street? Please provide a description - color, tag #, make/model
A. No
Q. Is vehicle parked on the property? Please provide brief description - color, tag #, make/model
A. Yes
Q. How long has the vehicle been parked in the spot?
A. 1 - 3 Weeks
Q. Is the vehicle on blocks or parts appear to be missing/removed? Provide details in description box.
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.