Illegal Dumping Archived

3054 Wheeler St Berkeley, CA 94705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5618387

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000671978

Tagged:

trash

Description

box of misc....clothes? rained on. nw corner of wheeler and prince


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.