Other City Services Open

1077–1179 14th St Oakland 94607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32770

Issue ID:

5621765

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Center

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

890759

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead animal eastbound

also asked...
Q. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
A. OK
Q. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
A. This is not one of the issues listed here.

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Sheila (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...