Illegal Dumping Ouvert

1061–1107 Quinnipiac Ave New Haven 06513, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 10685

ID du Problème:

5621842

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

144 fois

Quartier:

Fair Haven Heights

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

What a mess! Right across from the two billboards on Quinnipiac ave.


2 Commentaire

  • XYZ (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Stephanie (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...