Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

3883 14th St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5621850

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00171082

Tagged:

pothole, signs, crosswalk

Description

Pedestrian crosswalk sign hanging.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.