Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Street Signs Acknowledged

126–298 Oakland St Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5622385

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

We lost the Fairview / Oakland street sign when trees came down. Please replace. Thanks!


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.