Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

38th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5624729

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

35 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs

Deskripsyon

There are 50+ snipe signs in this general area

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Snipe signs
T. Is the reported address your home or business address?
S. No

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video