Code Enforcement Archived

1703 Cypress Ave Belleair 33756 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5625228

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported:

on

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

The situation at this house pool is really terrible, they water is black and green and we are getting lots of mosquitoes from that pool

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Stagnant Pool issue

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.