Interstate Lighting Archived

Ut-195 Salt Lake City 84109, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 315

Issue ID:

5625259

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Interstate Lighting

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Salt Lake City

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1498519

Description

Lighting under both underpass are out.

also asked...
Q. What type of light is out?
A. Under Bridge Lighting
Q. What direction were you traveling when you noticed the problem?
A. Northbound

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.