Road Issue La Kaydiiyey

3428-3498 Sr-699 Saint Petersburg, FL, 33706, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1185

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5625550

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Arkay:

130 jeer

Xaafadda:

St. Pete Beach

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, bike concern

Sharraxaadda

Today a few cyclist hit this pothole/utility cover area and crashed as a result of hitting it. It has been getting worse for the past few months and now it has become dangerous. Can we please get a crew out to fix this as soon s possible? Thank you. It is on the west side of Gulf Blvd in the bike lane just south of 35th ave. Almost in front of the Don Cesar.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Road issue type
J. damaged road

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.