Illegal Dumping Archived

2200–2222 Haste St Berkeley 94704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 48680

Issue ID:

5626051

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000672006

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

A Black a desk chair that is at the intersection of Haste street & Fulton street. The desk chair is next to a fence in between some trees.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.