High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archivé

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5626109

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Parks and Recreation Issue

Vues:

61 fois

Quartier:

Gallup

A signalé:

le

Description

Once again, at the top high South corner of Hillcrest Cemetery, near the white metal arch and cross, the land is being used for a dump site. There are a variety of items, such as an old tire, a child's swimming pool etc. Please have them removed. Also in front of the white metal cross, lots of trash has blown into that area and needs to be cleaned. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

  • PZ1-CS (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • PZ4-NL (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • PZ4-NL (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu PARK2-DP (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Beanie (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos PARK2-DP (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.