Pothole Archivé

921-999 Ne Quincy St Topeka, KS, 66608, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

5626375

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

55 fois

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

91911

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

Pothole and uneven road surface. Since the closure to the Northbound Kansas bridge, the Southbound lane has deteriorated at this location and is getting worse.


7 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Topeka (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Bob (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • City of Topeka (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Topeka (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Topeka (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Topeka (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Clos City of Topeka (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.