Report Street Light Outage Archived

7749 59th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4490

Issue ID:

5626422

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Report Street Light Outage

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Parking lot street light out of service.

also asked...
Q. If available, please provide pole number and location of light pole.
A. Unknown pole number. Light pole is located in the raised parking lot across from the police department, east side by the turn about.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.