Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Acknowledged

3975 Wattling St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5626725

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

891015

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are many illegal structures. People live in there. There so many items on the curbside. Trashes everywhere.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.