Street Sign Issue Archived

8 Arthur Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16220

Issue ID:

5627843

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

No Parking Here To Corner sign is missing from pole in front of 8 Arthur Street

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.