Tree Concern Acknowledged

5474 Bright Hawk Court Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5628007

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

As you face the house, there is a tree to the left side of the driveway, that is dead and needs to be removed.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Between the sidewalk and curb, to the left of the driveway as you face the home.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.