City Code Violation         La Kaydiiyey

1110 Old Forge Drive Roswell, Georgia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5633300

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Arkay:

36 jeer

Xaafadda:

Roswell

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.roswellgov.com

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Homeowner's carport and driveway are overflowing with trash and debris. Several weeks ago they had a mass trimming of their Crepe Myrtles but have left them in the front yard instead of disposing them properly. Thank you in advance for looking into this.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please select from the options below:
J. Trash and Debris

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.