S-WASTE: Eviction Debris Archived

2944 Audubon Dr. Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2025

Issue ID:

5636069

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://www.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5599154

Description

Household trash by road. Appears to be from eviction.

also asked...
Q. Is there furniture to be moved?
A. No furniture to be moved
Q. How long has items been out?
A. 2 weeks

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.