Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

250 E Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4450

Issue ID:

5637690

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Yellow bag clearly inside can outside garage never collected. All others in the complex were.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.