Signs on the Right of Way Archived

Park Blvd N & 71st St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3915

Issue ID:

5638314

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Signs on the Right of Way

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Merge Sign Damaged

also asked...
Q. Please describe the sign(s) and location.
A. On southwest corner due to a crash ( report # 19-25611 ) Merge sign damaged.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.