Junk or debris present on property Archived

28791 Melvin St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13640

Issue ID:

5641715

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Trash, foam product trash, gallon paint cans all stacked up by side garage (facing Tranquil), eye sore and breeding ground for rats. Also, think running used car business out of house/garage. Large boat in back yard.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.