Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

14th Street Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 188275

Issue ID:

5642123

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

City Center

Reported via:

https://toledo.oh.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

239835

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffitti in area

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 412 14th Street 419-410-4509 JP Smith
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. No
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Graffitti Issues

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.