Illegal Dumping Öffnen

1559 Ella T Grasso Blvd New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 800

Fall-ID:

5642801

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Angesehen:

67 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Beaver Hills

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

trash

Beschreibung

I believe Tenants move-out and left a mess on the street. Bags of clothes, a lot of trash blowing across the street onto my property. Public Works came by Monday morning; ignored the trash and messy piles of items.


3 Kommentieren

  • standup (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Gwendolyn Bonner-Bennett (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • LCI Beaver Hills (Verifizierter Beamter)

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video