Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1001 27th St N Saint Petersburg 33713 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5646519

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

106 times

Reported:

on

Description

Yard Parking

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.