Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1413 Winter St Houston, TX, 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5646814

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

337624

Tagged:

trash

Description

PILES constantly here!!

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Mixed (Junk and Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. not sure

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.