Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

1392 E 31st St Oakland 94602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 123910

Issue ID:

5647873

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Lynn-Highland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

891876

Description

Graffiti on light pole in front of highland hospital

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.