Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Acknowledged

13 Holyoke St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21705

Issue ID:

5647889

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5845138, 5659499

Description

pressure washing trucks again and getting oil and grease on the street.


61 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.